Topwedstrijden eliten en beloften

03-mrt-19 Gent-Staden
03-mrt-19 Brussel-Opwijk
10-mrt-19 Brussel-Zepperen
14-mrt-19 Wanzele
14-mrt-19 Omloop van het Waasland
17-mrt-19 Dottignies
23-mrt-19 Montenaken (testtijdrit)
23-mrt-19 Youngster Coast Challenge
24-mrt-19 Zuid-Kempische Pijl Mol
31-mrt-19 Gent-Wevelgem
06-apr-19 Triptique des Monts et Chateaux
10-apr-19 Schoten
13-apr-19 GP Tombroek Rollegem
13-apr-19 Ronde van Vlaanderen
14-apr-19 Wieze-Lebbeke
20-apr-19 Luik-Bastenaken-Luik
27-apr-19 Drie Bergenprijs
01-mei-19 Pallieter Derny Lier
01-mei-19 BK tijdrijden St.-Lievens-Houtem
04-mei-19 Leiedal Koerse
05-mei-19 Herzele
11-mei-19 Arjaan de Schipper Trofee (Ned)
12-mei-19 Zandhoven
12-mei-19 Ardense Pijl
19-mei-19 GP Criquielion
19-mei-19 Verrebroek
22-mei-19 Ruddervoorde
24-mei-19 Triptique Ardennais
25-mei-19 Pollare
30-mei-19 Kersenronde-Mierlo
02-jun-19 Laarne
02-jun-19 Isières
04-jun-19 Gullegem Koerse
09-jun-19 Averbode
09-jun-19 Vanconingsloo
10-jun-19 Borsbeek
10-jun-19 Perwez
11-jun-19 Belsele
16-jun-19 Romsée-Stavelot-Romsée
23-jun-19 Bassenge
26-jun-19 Oetingen
27-jun-19 BK tijdrijden in Middelkerke
06-jul-19 Grobbendonk-Herentals
07-jul-19 Omloop het Nieuwsblad
08-jul-19 Schaal Schoeters
12-jul-19 Int. Beloftenweekend (Ned)
14-jul-19 St.-Niklaas
15-jul-19 Ronde van Luik
18-jul-19 Ninove
21-jul-19 Pollare
24-jul-19 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
29-jul-19 Westrozebeke
31-jul-19 Reningelst
04-aug-19 Aartselaar
07-aug-19 Zillebeke
07-aug-19 Ronde van Namen
11-aug-19 Antwerpse havenpijl
18-aug-19 BK
20-aug-19 Omloop van de Grensstreek
21-aug-19 Ronde van O.Vlaanderen
22-aug-19 Erpe-Mere
24-aug-19 Kortrijk Koerse
25-aug-19 Soumagne
26-aug-19 Geraardsbergen
28-aug-19 Oudenburg
29-aug-19 Kortemark
01-sep-19 Fauville
01-sep-19 Meerhout
02-sep-19 Erpe
03-sep-19 Brasschaat
04-sep-19 Wingene
05-sep-19 Izegem Koerse
07-sep-19 Kemmel
08-sep-19 Testtijdrrit Waregem
08-sep-19 Erezée
10-sep-19 Desselgem
14-sep-19 Nieuwerkerken
14-sep-19 Kustpijl Heist
15-sep-19 Ophasselt
16-sep-19 Geraardsbergen
17-sep-19 Vichte
21-sep-19 Harelbeke
22-sep-19 Momignies
26-sep-19 Berlare
28-sep-19 Tienen
07-okt-19 Oostrozebeke
09-okt-19 Ichtegem
09-okt-19 Zele
12-okt-19 DirectVelo Classic
12-okt-19 Zwevezele
15-okt-19 Putte-Kapellen
Share